DHIET
أوائل الطلاب

المستوى الإعدادي

 

# الاسم الكود المعدل التراكمي
1 محمد عزمي محمد محمد عزمي CH1900028 3.86
2 ضياء السعيد عبد الحميد عطية CH1900272 3.75
3 ميار محمد السيد محمد عبد الله CH1900094 3.62
4 سارة حمدى عبد الله ابراهيم جادو CH1900276 3.55
5 منه عاطف عبد الهادى يوسف الزغبى CH1900161 3.51
6 اسلام ايهاب ماهر السوليه CH1900099 3.48
7 بسمه صلاح عامر مصطفي حماد CH1900046 3.48
8 محمد رضا عبد العزيز السيد حسن CH1900010 3.41
9 رنا محمد محمود محمد قوره CH1900104 3.32
10 محمد نبيل ابراهيم السمره CH1900042 3.31

 

الهندسة المدنية (المستوى الأول)

 

1 كرم عبد الفتاح عبد الكريم عبد الفتاح CH1800454 3.76
2 اسراء محمد محمود البيومي فوده CH1800469 3.72
3 سهيلة محمد مسعود عوض اسماعيل CH1800032 3.69
4 مازن سعد الدين محمود محمد حماد CH1800210 3.65
5 السيد محمد السيد حسن يوسف CH1800320 3.53
6 محمد احمد محمد مقبل CH1800464 3.39
7 ساره محمد عبد الجواد محمد ابوداعوس CH1800440 3.35
8 نورهان محمد عبد الحليم عمر عزام CH1800449 3.35
9 مريم حماده عبد الحميد فاروق CH1800363 3.34
10 محمد طارق محمود يوسف CH1800431 3.33

  

الهندسة المدنية (المستوى الثاني)

 

1 ايمان ثروت عبد الرحمن محمد سيد احمد CH1700459 3.84
2 ايه محمد سند الامام عبود CH1700460 3.81
3 حنان محمود بكر احمد ابو عيطة CH1700122 3.62
4 حمزة صابر فوزى محمد فارس CH1700435 3.5
5 عبد العزيز العيسوي مصطفي احمد CH1700397 3.47
6 ميادة سامى عبد الله السيد على CH1700455 3.44
7 محمود سمير محمود عبد السلام الوحش CH1800496 3.41
8 نورهان هشام عبد المقصود الشربيني CH1700363 3.36
9 زاهر ايمن زاهر محمد فتوح CH1700141 3.31
10 اميره ممدوح زين العابدين علي CH1700101 3.29

 

الهندسة المدنية (المستوى الثالث)

 

1 احمد قدري توفيق عبد الغني جبر CH1600250 3.84
2 امل صلاح عبد المطلب عبد الحميد هلال CH1600391 3.74
3 احمد عبد الواحد احمد محمد اسماعيل CH1700469 3.54
4 محمد رزق محمود سعيد CH1600318 3.54
5 امل ابراهيم عبد الفتاح محمود سليم CH1600426 3.47
6 محمد عبد الله احمد محمد النجار CH1600090 3.38
7 علاء عماد عبد الهادي حسن الدالي CH1600054 3.37
8 ماجد عبد الله عطا الله احمد رضوان CH1600069 3.37
9 احمد سليمان عبد الحميد احمد البحراوي CH1600155 3.36
10 احمد عبد الباسط محسب محسب دلال CH1600013 3.34

  

الهندسة المدنية (المستوى الرابع)

 

1 المرسى محمد المرسى عبد العزيز CH1500905 3.86
2 عاصم خالد زكى زكى نصر الويشى CH1500733 3.69
3 ابتهال جمال محمود احمد CH1500831 3.51
4 اسراء منجد السيد حسن CH1500774 3.46
5 عادل محمد باسم عادل محمد الحفناوى CH1500576 3.46
6 احمد عصام السيد عباس محمد عمر CH1500487 3.37
7 محمد كامل حمدين محمد الفقى CH1500758 3.35
8 لميس عمر احمد محمد جمال الدين CH1500619 3.3
9 محمود نصر احمد محمود الخولي CH1500669 3.28
10 احمد محمود بكر احمد الحسانين ابو عيطه CH1500660 3.21

 

الاتصالات والإلكترونيات (المستوى الأول)

 

1 سعاد محمود السيد بكر احمد CH1800459 3.68
2 امنية محمد اسامة فتوح ماجد السيد حسانين CH1800233 3.6
3 باسم احمد احمد مختار الدغيدي CH1800354 3.52
4 احمد محمد عبده عبيدو CH1800369 3.47
5 مهند ابراهيم الهوارى محمد الشيخه CH1800445 3.4
6 مريم حسن امين يسن CH1800309 3.39
7 ندى نعيم ابراهيم حسن CH1800366 3.3
8 احمد مصطفى رفعت محمود حال CH1800355 3.23
9 ياسمين عاطف محمود محمود ابراهيم CH1800481 3.19
10 امانى محمد السيد عباس CH1800465 3.18

 

الاتصالات والإلكترونيات (المستوى الثاني) 

 

1 ايه احمد رمضان محمود CH1700446 3.64
2 ايه طلعت صابر محمود محمد CH1700452 3.5
3 بسنت محمود عبد العليم محمد الشربيني CH1700111 3.23
4 نور الدين محمد فاروق محمد CH1700362 3.12
5 محمد علاء الدين علي منصور CH1700293 3.11
6 احمد عاطف محمد محمد محمود عوض الله CH1700030 3.1
7 احمد طارق محمود محمد الشافعي CH1700027 3.09
8 عبد الرحمن علي السيد عبد العال CH1700179 2.86
9 ايه محمود حامد محمد السيد CH1700107 2.71
10 ابراهيم احمد ابراهيم الحو CH1700002 2.7

 

الاتصالات والإلكترونيات (المستوى الثالث)

 

1 تسنيم علي عبد النبي علي البرعي CH1600382 3.44
2 احمد خالد عبد الونيس ابراهيم CH1600384 3.43
3 محمد محمد علي الوكيل CH1600134 3.13
4 محمد مجدي محمد السيد الديب CH1600098 3.03
5 احمد جمال عبد المطلب ابو الفتوح CH1600186 2.92
6 بسنت عبد الله محمد العدل عبد الله CH1600429 2.92
7 نورهان عادل محمد السقا CH1600119 2.9
8 احمد صبحي عبده الجندي CH1600241 2.7
9 محمد سامي سيد عبد الخالق محمد CH1600200 2.68
10 محمد صبري يوسف الجبالي CH1600323 2.68

 

الاتصالات والإلكترونيات (المستوى الرابع)

 

1 اسراء عبد البديع احمد محمود CH1500743 3.69
2 ايمان مجاهد ابراهيم مجاهد حسن CH1500888 3.28
3 شادى ياسر محمد ربيع محمد CH1500519 3.26
4 عبد الرحمن شاكر محمد محمد عوض CH1500600 3.21
5 خالد محمد عبد اللطيف احمد فهمى بيومى CH1500466 3.18
6 اميرة حسن علي حسن السقا CH1500539 3.15
7 محمد السيد عبد الوهاب عبد العزيز CH1500822 3.04
8 معاذ عبد الفتاح عبد الوهاب السعيد على CH1500674 2.98
9 حسام سعد على احمد عيسى CH1500501 2.96
10 نور الدين احمد محمد عبد الجواد CH1500848 2.9

 

الهندسة المعمارية (المستوى الأول)

 

1 منه الله محمود السيد احمد القفاص CH1800113 3.29
2 بسنت اسماعيل ابراهيم رمضان CH1800408 3.24
3 هند ابراهيم ابراهيم عميش CH1800317 3.23
4 فاطمة منتصر محمد عبد الرحيم برغوت CH1800273 3.18
5 رنا اسامه محب زكي سيد احمد CH1800318 3.16
6 عبد الرحمن نبيل عبد الغفار عزام CH1800336 3.11
7 روان مجدى الدسوقى الدسوقى الدسوقى CH1800132 2.8
8 محمد السعيد محمد شلباية عبد الباقي CH1800224 2.75
9 كريم امجد رضوان غازي CH1800118 2.67
10 شروق صابر حسن السيد المرسي CH1800014 2.53

 

 الهندسة المعمارية (المستوى الثاني)

 

1 محمد علاء غريب الغريب العاصي CH1700294 3.33
2 امنية السيد السعيد محمد الجزار CH1700093 3.32
3 رقيه فكري عبد الفتاح السيد الناغي CH1700138 3.28
4 محمود ابراهيم محمد سرحان محمد CH1700431 3.2
5 حمدى حسن محمد حسن محفوظ CH1700444 3.16
6 بسمه السعيد احمد علي عمر CH1700110 3.09
7 ريم احمد صادق ابراهيم محروس CH1700140 2.99
8 ساره طارق عبد الباقي علي المعصراوي CH1700143 2.98
9 امل عابد حسن غندور CH1700441 2.82
10 ندا علي محمد سيد احمد CH1700383 2.8

 

 الهندسة المعمارية (المستوى الثالث)

 

1 كلارا جورج سمير جرجس بشاي CH1600187 3.45
2 اسماء رمضان احمد مسعد CH1600400 3.28
3 الاء جمال الدين محمد عبد الفتاح CH1600265 3.28
4 اية شاكر ابراهيم ابراهيم CH1600359 3.27
5 مراد عصام محمد عبد البديع نعمان CH1600381 3.27
6 سمية محمد فتوح ابو الغيط CH1600413 3.24
7 الاء اسماعيل اسماعيل علي عبد الله CH1600181 3.12
8 ندى جمال محمد فوزي المناوي CH1600366 2.98
9 الشيماء السيد ابراهيم الرومي عبد الرحمن CH1600401 2.77
10 سمير ناصر علي السعيد حسن CH1600190 2.76

 

 الهندسة المعمارية (المستوى الرابع)

 

1 ايمان محمود كامل حافظ علي CH1500805 3.45
2 الاء رضا ماهر جاد الحصرى CH1500883 3.35
3 اميره احمد محمد طه CH1500713 2.98
4 نيرمان محمد محمود السيد CH1500749 2.98
5 احمد ايمن احمد النجار CH1500710 2.86
6 احمد بلال كمال عبد الله الحناوي CH1500668 2.82
7 محمد خالد محمد يونس البراشى CH1500732 2.77
8 مريم احمد السعيد هويدى CH1500881 2.77
9 اسامة جمال محمد على عوضين حمودة CH1500823 2.74
10 مريم جمال الدين شمس الدين البراشى CH1500672 2.7