DHIET
أوائل الطلاب

المستوى الإعدادي

 

# الاسم الكود المعدل التراكمي
1 امنية حسين محمد فاروق CH1800428 3.74
2 كرم عبد الفتاح عبد الكريم عبد الفتاح CH1800454 3.71
3 اسراء محمد محمود البيومي فوده CH1800469 3.68
4 السيد محمد السيد حسن يوسف CH1800320 3.6
5 سهيلة محمد مسعود عوض اسماعيل CH1800032 3.6
6 سعاد محمود السيد بكر احمد CH1800459 3.58
7 مازن سعد الدين محمود محمد حماد CH1800210 3.56
8 مهند ابراهيم الهوارى محمد الشيخه CH1800445 3.49
9 محمد احمد محمد مقبل CH1800464 3.46
10 عبد الرحمن نبيل عبد الغفار عزام CH1800336 3.41

 

الهندسة المدنية (المستوى الأول)

 

415 ايمان ثروت عبد الرحمن محمد سيد احمد CH1700459 3.78
428 ايه محمد سند الامام عبود CH1700460 3.73
488 حنان محمود بكر احمد ابو عيطة CH1700122 3.62
179 احمد عبد الواحد احمد محمد اسماعيل CH1700469 3.5
487 حمزة صابر فوزى محمد فارس CH1700435 3.42
1229 محمود محمد ابراهيم عبد الحميد CH1700338 3.34
1321 نورهان هشام عبد المقصود الشربيني CH1700363 3.34
654 عبد العزيز العيسوي مصطفي احمد CH1700397 3.29
1307 ميادة سامى عبد الله السيد على CH1700455 3.24
510 دعاء السيد فتحى عبد الله CH1700448 3.23

  

الهندسة المدنية (المستوى الثاني)

 

204 احمد قدري توفيق عبد الغني جبر CH1600250 3.85
400 امل صلاح عبد المطلب عبد الحميد هلال CH1600391 3.73
963 محمد رزق محمود سعيد CH1600318 3.45
398 امل ابراهيم عبد الفتاح محمود سليم CH1600426 3.42
710 علاء عماد عبد الهادي حسن الدالي CH1600054 3.39
1371 يوسف صلاح عبده البكري خلف CH1600123 3.39
829 ماجد عبد الله عطا الله احمد رضوان CH1600069 3.37
1038 محمد عبد الله احمد محمد النجار CH1600090 3.35
132 احمد سليمان عبد الحميد احمد البحراوي CH1600155 3.33
160 احمد عبد الباسط محسب محسب دلال CH1600013 3.33

 

 

الهندسة المدنية (المستوى الثالث)


 

1 المرسى محمد المرسى عبد العزيز CH1500905 3.82
2 عاصم خالد زكى زكى نصر الويشى CH1500733 3.7
3 سعد ممدوح السيد يوسف الشيخ CH1500892 3.64
4 ابتهال جمال محمود احمد CH1500831 3.47
5 عادل محمد باسم عادل محمد الحفناوى CH1500576 3.43
6 اسراء منجد السيد حسن CH1500774 3.42
7 محمد كامل حمدين محمد الفقى CH1500758 3.36
8 احمد عصام السيد عباس محمد عمر CH1500487 3.32
9 لميس عمر احمد محمد جمال الدين CH1500619 3.21
10 محمود نصر احمد محمود الخولي CH1500669 3.18

  

الهندسة المدنية (المستوى الرابع)

 

# الاسم الكود التراكمي
1 عبد الله جمال عبد الله احمد CH1400237 3.56
2 باسل عادل حامد عبد الشافي CH1400068 3.52
3 احمد رفعت بهرام علي عوض CH1400025 3.46
4 علاء صالح شحاته المسعودي CH1400278 3.46
5 علي شعبان عكاشة شعبان عامر CH1400267 3.46
6 عبد الرحمن محمد عبد الرحمن حامد العرابي CH1400098 3.44
7 ندى محمد رضا السيد احمد CH1400375 3.42
8 محمد عيسي ابراهيم يحي علي عيسي CH1400171 3.39
9 ميرنا محمود محمد حسن تركى CH1400374 3.32
10 مؤمن عاطف فوزي مصطفي خليفه CH1400260 3.21

 

الاتصالات والإلكترونيات (المستوى الأول)

 

1 ايه احمد رمضان محمود CH1700446 3.56
2 احمد عاطف محمد محمد محمود عوض الله CH1700030 3.46
3 ايه طلعت صابر محمود محمد CH1700452 3.43
4 نور الدين محمد فاروق محمد CH1700362 3.2
5 محمد علاء الدين علي منصور CH1700293 3.02
6 بسنت محمود عبد العليم محمد الشربيني CH1700111 2.96
7 احمد طارق محمود محمد الشافعي CH1700027 2.94
8 ابراهيم احمد ابراهيم الحو CH1700002 2.87
9 عبد الرحمن علي السيد عبد العال CH1700179 2.87
10 ايه محمود حامد محمد السيد CH1700107 2.68

 

الاتصالات والإلكترونيات (المستوى الثاني) 

 

1 احمد خالد عبد الونيس ابراهيم CH1600384 3.35
2 تسنيم علي عبد النبي علي البرعي CH1600382 3.35
3 محمد محمد علي الوكيل CH1600134 3.09
4 بسنت عبد الله محمد العدل عبد الله CH1600429 2.9
5 محمد مجدي محمد السيد الديب CH1600098 2.84
6 احمد جمال عبد المطلب ابو الفتوح CH1600186 2.81
7 نورهان عادل محمد السقا CH1600119 2.81
8 محمد سامي سيد عبد الخالق محمد CH1600200 2.73
9 محمد صبري يوسف الجبالي CH1600323 2.7
10 احمد صبحي عبده الجندي CH1600241 2.67

 

الاتصالات والإلكترونيات (المستوى الثالث)

 

1 اسراءعبد البديع احمد محمود CH1500743 3.66
2 ايمان مجاهد ابراهيم مجاهد حسن CH1500888 3.25
3 اميرة حسن علي حسن السقا CH1500539 3.16
4 شادى ياسر محمد ربيع محمد CH1500519 3.16
5 عبد الرحمن شاكر محمد محمد عوض CH1500600 3.11
6 خالد محمد عبد اللطيف احمد فهمى بيومى CH1500466 3.05
7 محمد السيد عبد الوهاب عبد العزيز CH1500822 3.03
8 نور الدين احمد محمد عبد الجواد CH1500848 2.98
9 حسام سعد على احمد عيسى CH1500501 2.92
10 هدير السيد علي السيد فوده CH1500889 2.88

 

الاتصالات والإلكترونيات (المستوى الرابع)

 

1 الاء مصطفي محمد الجرايحي ابو السعود CH1400275 3.62
2 زينب احمد محمد احمد حسن عمر CH1400086 3.59
3 امينة اشرف محمود عبد الحليم خلف CH1400222 3.47
4 احمد حمدي محمد السيد الجيار CH1400021 3.3
5 شيرين محمد محمد محمود محمد CH1400232 3.29
6 احمد عادل عبد العزيز على عبد الرازق CH1400308 3.18
7 تقى محمد عبد الله يوسف CH1400071 3.11
8 سارة مصطفى محمد صبرى محمد دسوقى CH1400335 3.1
9 احمد على الباز محمد هديهد CH1400309 2.9
10 احمد فاروق عبد المنعم عمران CH1400310 2.75

 

الهندسة المعمارية (المستوى الأول)

 

1 رقيه فكري عبد الفتاح السيد الناغي CH1700138 3.39
2 امنية السيد السعيد محمد الجزار CH1700093 3.35
3 بسمه السعيد احمد علي عمر CH1700110 3.35
4 محمد علاء غريب الغريب العاصي CH1700294 3.3
5 محمود ابراهيم محمد سرحان محمد CH1700431 3.09
6 حمدى حسن محمد حسن محفوظ CH1700444 3.05
7 امل عابد حسن غندور CH1700441 3.03
8 ساره طارق عبد الباقي علي المعصراوي CH1700143 2.96
9 اميره اشرف عبد الله عبد العزيز بركات CH1700098 2.93
10 ندا علي محمد سيد احمد CH1700383 2.91

 

 الهندسة المعمارية (المستوى الثاني)

 

1 كلارا جورج سمير جرجس بشاي CH1600187 3.58
2 الاء جمال الدين محمد عبد الفتاح CH1600265 3.34
3 اية شاكر ابراهيم ابراهيم CH1600359 3.3
4 اسماء رمضان احمد مسعد CH1600400 3.26
5 سمية محمد فتوح ابو الغيط CH1600413 3.26
6 مراد عصام محمد عبد البديع نعمان CH1600381 3.18
7 الاء اسماعيل اسماعيل علي عبد الله CH1600181 3.16
8 ندى جمال محمد فوزي المناوي CH1600366 2.91
9 لميس مدحت عبد القادر ابو السعد CH1600306 2.79
10 اية احمد سعد شريف CH1600035 2.73

 

 الهندسة المعمارية (المستوى الثالث)

 

1 ايمان محمود كامل حافظ علي CH1500805 3.41
2 الاء رضا ماهر جاد الحصرى CH1500883 3.33
3 نيرمان محمد محمود السيد CH1500749 2.93
4 اميره احمد محمد طه CH1500713 2.91
5 احمد بلال كمال عبد الله الحناوي CH1500668 2.81
6 محمد خالد محمد يونس البراشى CH1500732 2.77
7 احمد ايمن احمد النجار CH1500710 2.75
8 مريم احمد السعيد هويدى CH1500881 2.71
9 اسامة جمال محمد على عوضين حمودة CH1500823 2.65
10 مريم جمال الدين شمس الدين البراشى CH1500672 2.6

 

 الهندسة المعمارية (المستوى الرابع)

 

1 اسماء شريف عبد المحسن محمد CH1400057 3.11
2 اميرة ابراهيم السيد ابراهيم ابراهيم CH1400329 3
3 رانيا عاصم احمد احمد CH1400230 2.95
4 محمد يحيى صالح محمد احمد CH1400365 2.93
5 اميره ابراهيم الغريب علي شادي CH1400064 2.92
6 نورهان السيد سعد عبد المقصود CH1400204 2.76
7 مصطفى ابراهيم عبد اللطيف قاسم CH1400196 2.68
8 ريهام انور عبد المجيد عبد الفتاح CH1400282 2.67
9 شروق سامح عبد المنعم طعيمة CH1400091 2.58
10 مراد عصام الدين لطفي سليم CH1400255 2.56